Investor Relation

Financial Highlight

PT MERDEKA COPPER GOLD TBK (MDKA.JK)

Revenue
Total Assets

In million US$

Description2014201520162017
Profit/(Loss) For The Year(5.1)(5.2)(2.8)43.1
Comprehensive Income/(Loss) For The Year(5.2)(5.1)(0.5)30.5
Total Asset126.7178.1304.2370.9
Total Current Assets5.719.147.294.1
Total Non-Current Assets121.0159.0257.0276.8
Total Liabilities106.618.6145.1181.4
Total Current Liabilities102.212.322.6103.7
Total Non-Current Liabilities4.46.3122.677.7
Total Equity20.2159.5159.1189.5